Is LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Malic Acid, Natural Lemon Flavour, Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose

Check LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go