Is Liquid Chlorophyll Immunity And Energy Support Vegan-friendly Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetable glycerin, triple distilled water, organic peppermint oil, trace minerals
Check Liquid Chlorophyll Immunity And Energy Support Vegan-friendly Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Chlorophyll Immunity And Energy Support Vegan-friendly Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


