Is Liquid Coffee Creamer, Snickers, 0.38 Oz Mini Cups, 200 Cups/carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER SUGAR COCONUT OU % OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.

Check Liquid Coffee Creamer, Snickers, 0.38 Oz Mini Cups, 200 Cups/carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Coffee Creamer, Snickers, 0.38 Oz Mini Cups, 200 Cups/carton is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking