Is Liquid Collagen + Bone Broth Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Collagen Bone Broth Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Mixed Berry Flavor, Sucralose, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Plum Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Red 40, Foam Control Agent, Strawberry Flavor
Check Liquid Collagen + Bone Broth Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Collagen + Bone Broth Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Collagen + Bone Broth Mixed Berry is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


