Is Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ingredients: water, agave nectar, black tea, citric acid, natural flavor (bergamot), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
Check Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


