Is Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
ingredients: water, agave nectar, black tea, citric acid, natural flavor (bergamot), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
Check Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Death Iced Black Tea, Grim Leafer (Sweet Tea) 19.2 oz King Size Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


