Is Liquid Death Murder Mystery Sparkling Energy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Allulose, Magnesium Lactate, Citric Acid, L-theanine, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check Liquid Death Murder Mystery Sparkling Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Murder Mystery Sparkling Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


