Is Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (Lime, Orange), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


