Is Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (Lime, Orange), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Severed Lime Flavored Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


