Is Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 6-Pack (12oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (Lime, Orange), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 6-Pack (12oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 6-Pack (12oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 6-Pack (12oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


