Is Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 8-Pack (19.2oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (Lime, Orange).

Check Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 8-Pack (19.2oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 8-Pack (19.2oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Liquid Death, Severed Lime, Lime-Flavored Sparkling Water, 8-Pack (19.2oz Cans), Low Calorie & No Artificial Sweeteners | Spoonful