Is Liquid Death Sparkling Water Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mountain Water, CO2

Check Liquid Death Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Death Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go