Is Liquid Drink Mix, Black Cherry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Colour (Purple Carrot Extract, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia Extract, Natural Flavor

Check Liquid Drink Mix, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Drink Mix, Black Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Valuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go