Is Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go