Is Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Drink Mix, Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go