Is LIQUID FILLED CENTER FRUIT SNACKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, BLUE 1, TURMERIC, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BHT (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check LIQUID FILLED CENTER FRUIT SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go