Is Liquid Health Calcium and Magnesium Orange Cream -- 32 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring, Reda (Stevia Rebaudiana Extract), Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Liquid Health Calcium and Magnesium Orange Cream -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Health Calcium and Magnesium Orange Cream -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go