Is Liquid Health Children's Complete Multiple Orange Mango Peach -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Xylitol, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavoring, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Liquid Health Children's Complete Multiple Orange Mango Peach -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Health Children's Complete Multiple Orange Mango Peach -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go