Is Liquid Health NeuroLogic -- 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Natural Colors From Fruit Juice, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Soy
Check Liquid Health NeuroLogic -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Health NeuroLogic -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Liquid Health NeuroLogic -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


