Is Liquid Honey - Canada's #1 White - Unpasteurized/Raw Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canada No,1 White Unpasteurized/raw Honey

Check Liquid Honey - Canada's #1 White - Unpasteurized/Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Honey - Canada's #1 White - Unpasteurized/Raw Honey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking