Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Concord Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tartaric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin C [Ascorbicacid), Rebaudioside-A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavor, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 [D-Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).

Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go