Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Ring Pop Cherry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, L-glutamine, L-alanine, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin),
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Ring Pop Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Ring Pop Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


