Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Sugar-Free Inspired By Rainbow Sherbet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, L-glutamine, L-alanine, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Sugar-Free Inspired By Rainbow Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Sugar-Free Inspired By Rainbow Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


