Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Firecracker Bomb Pop Jr. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (pure cane sugar, dextrose), citric acid, salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, potassium phosphate, dibasic, natural flavours, silicon dioxide, rebiana (stevia leaf extract), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), niacinamide (vitamin B3), pantothenic acid (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Firecracker Bomb Pop Jr. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Firecracker Bomb Pop Jr. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


