Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Powered By CTT (Cellular Transport Technology) Non-GMO Electrolyte Drink Mix Pina Colada Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Rebaudioside-A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (D-Calcium Pantothenate), Natural Flavor, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Powered By CTT (Cellular Transport Technology) Non-GMO Electrolyte Drink Mix Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Powered By CTT (Cellular Transport Technology) Non-GMO Electrolyte Drink Mix Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix, Lemonade, 30 Serving Canister - Sugar-Free, 0 Calories, 0 Carbs - Gluten-Free, Keto, Non-GMO, Vegan -Magnesium, Potassium, Calcium, Sodium
About this product
Beverage · Powder


