Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Strawberry Electrolyte Drink Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Nicotinamide (vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate, Equiv. Pantothenic Acid (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Equiv. Pyridoxine (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Potassium Citrate, Equiv. Potassium, Dibasic Potassium Phosphate, Equiv. Potassium, Sodium Chloride, Equiv. Sodium, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Equiv. Sodium.
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Strawberry Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Strawberry Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


