Is Liquid Ice Energy Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NIACIN, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, PANTOTHENIC ACID, CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (preservative), CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, INOSITOL, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (preservative), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BLUE #1, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Liquid Ice Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Ice Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


