Is LIQUID IONIC KELP (ACAI-CRANBERRY) - 500ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodine (Organic Kelp: Laminaria Digitata, Cranberry Extract), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Distilled Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Stevia Extract, Natural Acai Flavour, Citric Acid, Beet Root Red, Potassium Sorbate
Check LIQUID IONIC KELP (ACAI-CRANBERRY) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID IONIC KELP (ACAI-CRANBERRY) - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIQUID IONIC KELP (ACAI-CRANBERRY) - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


