Is LIQUID IRON COMPLEX (NATURAL RASPBERRY VANILLA) - 240ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Purified Water, Glycerin, Natural Flavours (Raspberry And Vanilla), Xanthan Gum, Montmorillonite, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A)

Check LIQUID IRON COMPLEX (NATURAL RASPBERRY VANILLA) - 240ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIQUID IRON COMPLEX (NATURAL RASPBERRY VANILLA) - 240ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go