Is Liquid I.V. Energy Multiplier Strawberry Kiwi Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Allulose, Citric Acid, L-alanine, L-glutamine, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavors, L-theanine, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A), Silicon Dioxide, Coffeeberry Energy Coffee Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Cogniq Coffee Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside M), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), 'adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar'
Check Liquid I.V. Energy Multiplier Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Energy Multiplier Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Liquid Strawberry Lemonade
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
About this product
Beverage · Powder


