Is Liquid I.V. Energy Multiplier Sugar-Free Lime Margarita Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ALULOSE, CITRIC ACID, L-GLUTAMINE, L-ALANINE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE, L-THEANINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, COFFEEBERRY® ENERGY COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT (VITAMIN C), ASCORBIC ACID, COFFEEBERRY® COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A)

Check Liquid I.V. Energy Multiplier Sugar-Free Lime Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Liquid, Packaging Placeholder

Flavor
LimeTangyBitterNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep