Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Popsicle Firecracker Oat Free?

Description
A freezable single-serve popsicle offering a bold, sweet-tart fruit flavor and firm, icy texture that softens to a slushy bite. Commonly consumed as a cooling treat after exercise, outdoor activities, or to relieve heat; reviewers note portability, satisfying flavor, occasional excessive sweetness, and occasional stickiness when melting in warm weather.

Description
A freezable single-serve popsicle offering a bold, sweet-tart fruit flavor and firm, icy texture that softens to a slushy bite. Commonly consumed as a cooling treat after exercise, outdoor activities, or to relieve heat; reviewers note portability, satisfying flavor, occasional excessive sweetness, and occasional stickiness when melting in warm weather.
Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Popsicle Firecracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Popsicle Firecracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen, Stick


