Is Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier* Tropical Punch PW LIQUIDS 6 sachets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Sodium Chloride (Salt), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Salts of Orthophosphoric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide; Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Niacin (Nicotinamide - Vitamin B3), Pantothenic Acid (D-Pantothenate Calcium - Vitamin B5), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier* Tropical Punch PW LIQUIDS 6 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier* Tropical Punch PW LIQUIDS 6 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


