Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose), Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Potassium Phosphate, Dibasic, Silicon Dioxide, Rebiana (stevia Leaf Extract), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pantothenic Acid (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


