Is Liquid IV Lemon Lime Hydration Multiplier Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

* Glucose: 4.675 g * Vitamin C: 66.01 mg * Vitamin B3 (Niacin): 19.92 mg * Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid): 4.6 mg * Vitamin B6: 2.8 mg * Vitamin B12: 5.4 mcg * Potassium Citrate: 714.84 mg * Dibasic Potassium Phosphate * Sodium Chloride: 1,160 mg * Sodium Citrate Dihydrate

Check Liquid IV Lemon Lime Hydration Multiplier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go