Is Liquid I.V.Hydration Multiplier,Electrolyte Powder,Easy Open Packets,Supplement Drink Mix(Passion Fruit,30 Count) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar,Dextrose,Citric Acid,Salt,Potassium Citrate,Sodium Citrate,Dipotassium Phosphate,Silicon Dioxide,Rebaudioside-A
Check Liquid I.V.Hydration Multiplier,Electrolyte Powder,Easy Open Packets,Supplement Drink Mix(Passion Fruit,30 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V.Hydration Multiplier,Electrolyte Powder,Easy Open Packets,Supplement Drink Mix(Passion Fruit,30 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


