Is Liquid Laundry Detergent - 2X Mountain Breeze Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol Ethoxy Sulfate, Linear Alkylbenzene Sulfonate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Alcohol, Ethoxylate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Fatty Acids, Disodium Diaminostilbene Disulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylisothiazolinone, Fragrance, Liquitint Blue.
Check Liquid Laundry Detergent - 2X Mountain Breeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Laundry Detergent - 2X Mountain Breeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Laundry Detergent - 2X Mountain Breeze is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


