Is Liquid Seasoning Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Corn Syrup, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Raw Cane Sugar, Colour, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Artificial Flavour And Sulphites
Check Liquid Seasoning Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Seasoning Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Seasoning Original is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


