Is LIQUID SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, WATER, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, SOYA BEAN EXTRACT, CARAMEL, LACTIC ACID, CANE VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE, DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check LIQUID SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep