Is Liquid seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water s sa flavour enhancers: monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonude ADDE the spirit vinegar, lovage extract, sugar, yeast extract aurings. The product may contain: cereals containing ten (wheat), eggs, milk (including lactose), soybeans product defect. Best before end:/ Lot number: see print stard seeds, celery and peanuts. Slight sediment is not te per 100 ml of product: Energy 139 kJ/
Check Liquid seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


