Is LIQUID SWEETENER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check LIQUID SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Egg Free? LIQUID SWEETENER | Spoonful