Is Liquid Tumeric Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, erythritol, natural flavor, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, luo han guo extract.

Check Liquid Tumeric against your own diets in the app.