Is LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ENERGY CAFFEINE + VITAMINS B3, B6, B12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, NIACINAMIDE, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, BLUE 1, VITAMIN B12.
Check LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ENERGY CAFFEINE + VITAMINS B3, B6, B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ENERGY CAFFEINE + VITAMINS B3, B6, B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, ENERGY CAFFEINE + VITAMINS B3, B6, B12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


