Is LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, MIGHTY MIXED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR EXTRACT, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, MIGHTY MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, MIGHTY MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


