Is Liquid Water Enhancer, Raspberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, citric acid, propylene glycol, potassium citrate, sucralose and acesulfame potassium (sweeteners), natural flavor maltodextrin, ester gum, nacinamide (vitamin b3, red 40, potassium sorbate (preservative), vitamin b6, blue 1, vitamin b12.
Check Liquid Water Enhancer, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Water Enhancer, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


