Is LIQUID WATER ENHANCER SWEET TEA, SWEET TEA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Water, Black And Green Tea, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check LIQUID WATER ENHANCER SWEET TEA, SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIQUID WATER ENHANCER SWEET TEA, SWEET TEA is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go