Is Liquid Whole Eggs with Citric Acid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Eggs, Citric Acid, 0.15% Water added as carrier for Citric Acid. Citric Acid added to preserve color.

Check Liquid Whole Eggs with Citric Acid against your own diets in the app.