Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lisas Falafel Mix Quinoa & Coconut Gluten Free 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chickpeas, Split Green Peas, Quinoa, Onion, Coconut, Coriander, Spices, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Starch, Acidity Regulator, Chilli

Check Lisas Falafel Mix Quinoa & Coconut Gluten Free 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lisas Falafel Mix Quinoa & Coconut Gluten Free 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Lisas Falafel Mix Quinoa & Coconut Gluten Free 400g | Spoonful