Is Lisas Hummus Chargrilled Capsicum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (54%), Capsicum (25%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Lemon, Tahini (Sesame ), Spices, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (202), Firming Agent (509)

Check Lisas Hummus Chargrilled Capsicum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lisas Hummus Chargrilled Capsicum is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep