Is Lisa's Hummus Dukkah Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (51%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Lemon, Dukkah (10%) (Cashew, Pumpkin Seeds, Spices, Salt, Pistachio (1%), Oregano), Tahini (Sesame ), Preservative (202)

Check Lisa's Hummus Dukkah against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad Topping